Dr. A. Scheygrond, Gouda 05-10-84

W.C. Lemaire, Voorschoten 05-10-84

J. Warbout ,Maassluis 05-10-84

C. Jansen, Dordrecht 05-10-84

P.P. Mulder, Den Haag 05-10-84

C.D. de Jong, Nadrin, België 05-10-84

Th. Schram-Verhoef, Den Haag 05-10-84

L. van Steveninck, Vlaardingen 05-10-84

M. Kool, Oegstgeest 23-10-85

P.J. van der Giessen, Krimpen aan den IJssel 23-10-85

J.H. Baron Mackay, Den Haag 23-10-85

H.C. Bras ,Giessenburg 23-10-85

H.D. Buist, Den Helder 04-07-86

D.T. Vis ,Middelburg 06-03-87

A. Maquelin, Vlissingen 06-03-87

A.T.J. Nobel, Gouda 06-03-87

M.A. Busker, Krimpen aan den IJssel 06-03-87

P.G.A. Ouwenbroek, Rozenburg 29-03-88

Mr.Dr. D. Knijff, Den Haag 14-06-88

J. Venstra Keerbergen, België 28-09-88

J. Sprong, Hellevoetsluis 04-10-88

G.C. van Eijk, Gouda 10-11-90

M. Witkamp, Reeuwijk 02-10-91

P.S. de Nijs, Vlaardingen 04-02-92

D.L. Glasz, Arnhem 30-07-92

A. van der Veer, IJmuiden 30-07-92

E.J.T. Mulder, Den Haag 02-08-92

G.G. Armstrong, Ottawa, Canada 20-09-93

W.P. Spuybroek, Hoogvliet 20-09-93

C. de Man, Vlaardingen 20-09-93

F.J. Bergvelt, Schiedam 20-09-93

J.A. de Jong, Amsterdam 20-09-93

M. van den Heuvel, Vlissingen 15-12-93

P.H. Boegborn, Leersum 23-02-94

J. Loosman, Den Helder 01-06-96

P.J. Huisman, Rotterdam 01-06-96

N. Hartman, Vlaardingen 01-06-96

P.J.T. Gruijters, 01-06-96

J.W.H. Veltman, Waalwijk 01-09-99

G.K. Brouwer, 15-04-00

T. Sabel, Schiedam 15-04-00

P.H. Raaijmakers, Tilburg 15-04-00

J.J. Roelen, Waalwijk 15-04-00

Mr. W. Hekman, Heilig Land-Stichting 07-04-01

J. Roos, Hellevoetsluis 07-04-01

R.E. Kok, Amsterdam 07-04-01

G.W. den Hartog, Velp 07-04-01

A. van Beek, Den Helder 10-04-02

H.A.R. Barendrecht, Vlaardingen 30-04-02

D. van der Meer, Alkmaar 21-09-02

F.E. Stillebroer, Waalwijk 07-07-03

W.M. van den Berg, Hellevoetsluis 17-04-04

C.W. Tempelaars, Maassluis 01-10-05

J.H. van Loo, Heerhugowaard 01-10-05

W.J. Kramer, Schagen 08-04-06

E.A. Aaldijk, Vlaardingen 21-04-07

L.B. Langendoen, Den Helder 18-07-07

G.J. Hoogland, De Woude 27-10-07

D.W. Smit, Herenthout (B) 30-10-10

H.M. Leeflang, Alkmaar 23-07-12

J.J. van Tussenbroek, Den Haag 02-11-12

J.G.A. Brandt, Leidschendam 24-11-12

M. van Wageningen-van Rijsbergen, St. Jacobiparochie 25-07-14

D.L. Glasz jr, Arnhem 01-11-14

S.J. Brandsma, Harlingen 20-06-15

P. Keukenmeester, Waalwijk 21-06-15

T.J.F. Gijsman, Waalwijk 21-06-15

K.S. Faber, Haastrecht 09-01-16

W. Voerman, Heerhugowaard, 08-04-17