Volgers Instagram

PlaatsKorps06-feb05-apr14-mei22-jun20-jul28-jul3-nov
1Nederland278288306328344354406
2Urk256292310320333344384
3Lelystad135198223250272275379
4Harlingen246267291301312314357
5Hellevoetsluis260275293305316322356
6Gouda261269282286298301328
7Vlaardingen213222243254280282315
8Lemmer215243258269282286305
9Rotterdam,,,.109133309
10Alkmaar216224239243256259270
11Waalwijk189199204212219225241
12Moerdijk185193198204213217241
13IJmond163178188193201206240
14Den Helder176183192200209211238
15Schiedam124135155162173172196
16Delfzijl109121128130130130137
17Den Haag102108
18Arnhem94929193949495
19Amsterdam,455569697489
20?Heerhugowaard,,,,....

 

Volgers Facebook

PlaatsKorps02-feb05-apr14-mei22-jun22-jun28-jun3-nov
1Nederland865865869868875902913
2Schiedam833833844846851849854
3Harlingen774790796802814825839
4Urk721730736746746752758
5Delfzijl681691704712720720736
6Gouda666669669672680681699
7Vlaardingen672670673675681685685
8Lemmer650652661665865665661
9Maassluis553558561563569599620
10Alkmaar577576583586590590597
11Hellevoetsluis550558560560563578593
12Rotterdam464164469470513520533
13Lelystad338378389446461468511
14Moerdijk415413418418431437444
15Waalwijk380382384388390390409
16Heerhugowaard343340341356363365373
17Den Helder249247253260272278308
18Den Haag248247246249251251260
19Amsterdam154153152154159160171
20Arnhem126129131131135137146