Volgers Instagram

PlaatsKorps18/062019 -> 05/0414/0522/0620/0728/0703/11
1Nederland443288306328344354406
2Urk422292310320333344384
3Lelystad381198223250272275379
4Harlingen393267291301312314357
5Hellevoetsluis400275293305316322356
6Gouda336269282286298301328
7Vlaardingen339222243254280282315
8Lemmer323243258269282286305
9Rotterdam485,,.109133309
10Alkmaar288224239243256259270
11Waalwijk244199204212219225241
12Moerdijk185193198204213217241
13IJmond282178188193201206240
14Den Helder264183192200209211238
15Schiedam445135155162173172196
16Delfzijl142121128130130130137
17Den Haag123102108
18Arnhem94929193949495
19Amsterdam114455569697489
20Heerhugowaard,159,,....
[/su_table]

Volgers Facebook

[su_table responsive=”yes”]
PlaatsKorps18/062019 -> 05/0414/0522/0622/0728/073/11
1Nederland936865869868875902913
2Schiedam856833844846851849854
3Harlingen834790796802814825839
4Urk774730736746746752758
5Delfzijl758691704712720720736
6Gouda716669669672680681699
7Vlaardingen686670673675681685685
8Lemmer670652661665865665661
9Maassluis640558561563569599620
10Alkmaar597576583586590590597
11Hellevoetsluis610558560560563578593
12Rotterdam540164469470513520533
13Lelystad551378389446461468511
14Moerdijk452413418418431437444
15Waalwijk418382384388390390409
16Heerhugowaard384340341356363365373
17Den Helder366247253260272278308
18Den Haag269247246249251251260
19Amsterdam173153152154159160171
20Arnhem167129131131135137146