Volgers Instagram

PlaatsKorps06-feb05-apr14-mei22-jun
1Nederland278288306328
2Urk256292310320
3Hellevoetsluis260275293305
4Harlingen246267291301
5Gouda261269282286
6Lemmer215243258269
7Vlaardingen213222243254
8Lelystad135198223250
9Alkmaar216224239243
10Waalwijk189199204212
11Moerdijk185193198204
12Den Helder176183192200
13IJmond163178188193
14Schiedam124135155162
15Delfzijl109121128130
16Den Haag89889094
17Arnhem94929193
18Amsterdam,455569
19?Rotterdam,,,.
20?Heerhugowaard,,,,.

 

Volgers Facebook

14Lelystad338378389446

14Lelystad338378389446

PlaatsKorps02-feb05-apr14-mei22-jun
1Nederland865865869868
2Schiedam833833844846
3Harlingen774790796802
4Urk721730736746
5Delfzijl681691704712
6Vlaardingen672670673675
7Gouda666669669672
8Lemmer650652661665
9Alkmaar577576583586
10Maassluis553558561563
11Hellevoetsluis550558560560
12Rotterdam464164469470
13Lelystad338378389446
14Moerdijk415413418418
15Waalwijk380382384388
16Heerhugowaard343340341356
17Den Helder249247253260
18Den Haag248247246249
19Amsterdam154153152154
20Arnhem126129131131