Volgers Instagram

PlaatsKorps06-feb05-apr14-mei22-jun20-jul28-jul
1Nederland278288306328344354
2Urk256292310320333344
3Hellevoetsluis260275293305316322
4Harlingen246267291301312314
5Gouda261269282286298301
6Lemmer215243258269282286
7Vlaardingen213222243254280282
8Lelystad135198223250272275
9Alkmaar216224239243256259
10Waalwijk189199204212219225
11Moerdijk185193198204213217
12Den Helder176183192200209211
13IJmond163178188193201206
14Schiedam124135155162173172
15Delfzijl109121128130130130
16Rotterdam,,,.109133
17Den Haag102
18Arnhem949291939494
19Amsterdam,4555696974
20?Heerhugowaard,,,,...

 

Volgers Facebook

PlaatsKorps02-feb05-apr14-mei22-jun22-jun28-jun
1Nederland865865869868875902
2Schiedam833833844846851849
3Harlingen774790796802814825
4Urk721730736746746752
5Delfzijl681691704712720720
6Vlaardingen672670673675681685
7Gouda666669669672680681
8Lemmer650652661665865665
9Maassluis553558561563569599
10Alkmaar577576583586590590
11Hellevoetsluis550558560560563578
12Rotterdam464164469470513520
13Lelystad338378389446461468
14Moerdijk415413418418431437
15Waalwijk380382384388390390
16Heerhugowaard343340341356363365
17Den Helder249247253260272278
18Den Haag248247246249251251
19Amsterdam154153152154159160
20Arnhem126129131131135137